?

Log in

 
 
11 January 2021 @ 11:11 am
About  
me;
22. Currently living in far away from home. I'M BACK. single fighter.
Apparently, graduated as a fangirl and a student.


▶ Currently, no more lock post
▶ If you want to add me, please leave a comment here first, to be considered.
 
 
 
elenadimitriev on February 3rd, 2009 04:38 pm (UTC)
ichaaaaaa eriin desu
makasih ya cha udah ngasih kalenderku ke fathy hohohoho
ternyata dikau kenal dengannya wakakakak xD
ichaaichaa on February 3rd, 2009 10:58 pm (UTC)
ya ampun eriin kenal donk :D
anehnya fathya pas gw kasi bilang
"ih sama kaya punya eriin"
EMANG PUNYA ERIIN! dodol kakak lo!
arashi_kinkiarashi_kinki on February 6th, 2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
ahh sorry..i forgot to comment!!>__<
anyway i love Arashi!:D
so i hope you can add me too!^^
♥ NAE ♥turtlepark on February 7th, 2009 10:56 am (UTC)
ichaa~ I add yah!
add me back sankyuu~
masih ingat aku tak? yang lkemaren dateng pas gath sakuraiba desu~
nae desu~ yoropikuuu...
ichaaichaa on February 7th, 2009 04:17 pm (UTC)
fionnaa~~
cie cie punya LJ. gw baru tau.
gw kira si ayu doank yang punya. gw uda add balik yaa :D
8dOA8doa on February 8th, 2009 12:05 am (UTC)
yoooiii icha dah bikin posting friends
hehehehe ^^
ichaaichaa on February 8th, 2009 09:10 am (UTC)
langsung donk! sebenernya uda kemaren2. cuman ga keluar di f-page kan yak? thanks ya :D
(no subject) - 8doa on February 8th, 2009 09:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
~咲くRyan~ryan87ogawa on February 20th, 2009 04:13 am (UTC)
ahohoho... sudah daku add juga~ aku juga gak sadar, hahahahahhhaa....
ichaaichaa on February 20th, 2009 07:58 am (UTC)
thank you ryann~!
Mishimishiness on February 27th, 2009 02:01 am (UTC)
Hi. I love Arashi and most esp. Jun. Added ya.
ichaaichaa on February 27th, 2009 09:20 am (UTC)
sure :)
by the way, where are from?
(no subject) - mishiness on February 27th, 2009 12:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 27th, 2009 03:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mishiness on February 28th, 2009 05:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 1st, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mishiness on March 2nd, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 2nd, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mishiness on March 5th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 5th, 2009 07:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
nienjunienju on May 6th, 2009 04:03 pm (UTC)
holaa! kita senasib sepenanggungan nih, akyu add yah :D
ichaaichaa on May 7th, 2009 10:04 am (UTC)
huaaah! hallo! ikut gathering nobar AAA kemaren ga?
kok aku liat si rizu temenmu itu ikut? aku ga tau!
aku ada yang pake baju AAA warna kuning :)
(no subject) - nienju on May 9th, 2009 04:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on May 9th, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
clarielejsgclarielejsg on May 10th, 2009 06:09 pm (UTC)
Sorry for the late reply..
I forgot to mention thanks before.
Looking forward for more interesting posts!
:]]
purasuti: ini....purasuti on May 13th, 2009 12:27 pm (UTC)
hola....
love arashi esp nino... ^^
added balik yaa.. =]
thanks~
arashi99: SakurAibaToshiarashi99 on June 13th, 2009 10:08 am (UTC)
ichaaa ini eriin lagi. account-ku yg pertama lupa email sama passwordnya! nyerah trus bikin baru deh wakakakak
add yak~
亜井★です: {arashi} arashi --> happinesscerulean_ai on June 15th, 2009 03:10 am (UTC)
hiyaaa~
Ai desu, 15-sai~ dari Indonesia juga
yang ultahnya barengan
suka Arashi xDD
add ya~ yoroshiku~
ichaaichaa on June 15th, 2009 03:46 am (UTC)
OKOK! :)
Marukolegally_cutie on June 20th, 2009 07:41 am (UTC)
Ichaaaaaaaaa, ini Maruko di INA.
Add me back y..^^
cacicu29cacicu29 on July 4th, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC)
ichaaa, taraa, ini chacha yg tadi di ps..hehe
ichaaichaa on July 4th, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC)
chachaaaaa
ingat bahwa ini bukan lj tara juga
dia akan bikin sesegera mungkin.
add gw donk :)
(no subject) - cacicu29 on July 4th, 2009 04:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 4th, 2009 04:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cacicu29 on July 4th, 2009 04:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 4th, 2009 05:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cacicu29 on July 4th, 2009 05:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 4th, 2009 05:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cacicu29 on July 4th, 2009 05:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 5th, 2009 02:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
Mami: Arashimami_chan on July 10th, 2009 12:13 pm (UTC)
Hi~
I saw you in loveandcoffee's journal and came to take a look.
I'm a biiiiig Arashi and Namie's fan too! ^^ So I thought we could be friends ^^

I'm Italian, currently living in Tokyo ^_^
ichaaichaa on July 10th, 2009 12:26 pm (UTC)
of course *singing happily*
is kinda rare to see fans who love Arashi and Namie! waw!
i add you right awayy :)

ah just asking, do you like perfume? hehe
(no subject) - mami_chan on July 10th, 2009 01:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 10th, 2009 01:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mami_chan on July 10th, 2009 02:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 10th, 2009 03:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Naomivarziel on July 21st, 2009 06:17 am (UTC)
icha from aibakaland?
it's nancyboy :) may I add?

ichaa: nino - neckichaa on July 21st, 2009 10:50 am (UTC)
YES!
nancyboy!
hallo! of course!!
ya ampun baru tau ternyata nancyboy punya lj ;p
(no subject) - varziel on July 21st, 2009 09:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on July 22nd, 2009 01:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Monichangmins_moni on September 4th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC)
hi ^_^
you and i both have something in common... ARASHI! lol that and i love your sho icon
did_udid_u on September 27th, 2009 11:03 am (UTC)
hi there! i saw you like namie so i thought i might add you ^^
add me back? <3
ichaaichaa on September 27th, 2009 04:26 pm (UTC)
of courseeeeeeeeee! :D
its kinda rare to find namie's fans in here.
im glad i found one, i added you surely :D
(no subject) - did_u on September 27th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on September 28th, 2009 04:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - did_u on September 28th, 2009 05:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ecchanchan4yasu on October 4th, 2009 03:33 am (UTC)
ichaa yang di aibakaland kan??
ini ecchan ^^ add chan yah ^^
sankyuu~
ichaaichaa on October 4th, 2009 09:32 am (UTC)
iya ini ichaa di aibakaland :D
aku add balik ya :D
(no subject) - ichaa on October 4th, 2009 10:32 am (UTC) (Expand)
ムゲン☆てき: {ars} sho ★ you blow me awaymugenteki on October 10th, 2009 09:20 am (UTC)
umm, hello, this is ai. :D i've moved to a new journal due to some probs. ; 3; a-add me back?
ichaa: nino - neckichaa on October 10th, 2009 01:56 pm (UTC)
ok dear! btw baru tau kalo you're twins! and one of you can play violin.

lol, ai, your birthday is 11january too right?
what a coincidence, im twin too! haha
(no subject) - mugenteki on October 10th, 2009 11:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mugenteki on October 10th, 2009 11:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on October 11th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
yuukosenyuukosen on November 2nd, 2009 06:54 am (UTC)
icha, ini yuuko.sen dari aibakaland ^^
LJ kamu keren banget!! suka aku sama layoutnya =P
ichaa: sho - babyichaa on November 2nd, 2009 09:14 am (UTC)
masa sih keren? ya ampun makasi ya. hihi
aku add balik ya yuuko :D
ni_ninni_nin on January 2nd, 2010 11:19 pm (UTC)
icha..ini nin...jgn lupa add aq yah..*knp jd kyk iklan gini...he...he...*
ichaaichaa on January 3rd, 2010 01:51 am (UTC)
Sippppppp :)
michannosekai: eitomichannosekai on January 14th, 2010 02:26 pm (UTC)
*masih terkaget2*

Sori chaa, tiba2 nongol di sini. Gw melihat dikau komen di LJ-nya Hachi. Thanks a lot ya sudah mau mendengarkan <3<3

Tapi sebenarnya yang membuat gw komen di sini bukan itu. Ichaa yang komen di FB kazu kan? Tentang poster gath SakurAiba bandung yang mirip PV Kicyu? Dan gw baru tersadar.....

ICHAA SAUDARA KEMBARNYA IBED??????
BENERAAANNNN???????

*masih shock*

Sekian.

V^__________^V

ps: dunia memang selebar daun kelor XD
ichaa: Yoko - GIFT Greenichaa on January 14th, 2010 03:33 pm (UTC)
iya yang komen di kazu punya

DAN IYA BENERAN KEMBARAN GW!
OMG INI KEREN ABIS!

btw kenal ibeth dimana? wawwwwwwwwwwww
(no subject) - michannosekai on January 14th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on January 14th, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - michannosekai on January 14th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on January 14th, 2010 04:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - michannosekai on January 15th, 2010 01:21 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on January 15th, 2010 03:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - michannosekai on January 16th, 2010 12:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on January 16th, 2010 02:06 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - michannosekai on January 17th, 2010 04:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on January 17th, 2010 05:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
triciaciachan on February 9th, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
hi ichaa.. i found you through aibakaland (indonesian thread, and yah i'm a stalker ;D).. i dont dare to butt up so i ended up searching u through lj.. u seems to be nice and active :)
yay i like arashi too and it's my 7th years since the first time i bought their cd, but i'm into them just two years ago xD, and now i'm addicted to them.. and never knew about arashi fandom before and i'm kinda new here in lj world, and barely update my journal too..
but i hope we can be friend :) and i added u *hope u dont mind* and yay i'm Indonesian too ^^
thanks in advance and cheers
ichaa: sho - eat!ichaa on February 9th, 2010 12:33 pm (UTC)
Hai there!
thanks for seeing me as a nice and active member in aibakaland. im a truly spammer. to bad im kinda retired for being a spammer in Aibakaland.

So you're Indonesian? thats cool!
kenapa ga pake bahasa indonesia aja? gpp kok.
i added you back, im glad i found another Indonesian pals in lj :)

whats your name by the way?

(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 01:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 01:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 01:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 02:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 02:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 02:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 02:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 02:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ciachan on February 9th, 2010 02:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on February 9th, 2010 11:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Professional whiner, accomplished procrastinatorkyun_spark on March 4th, 2010 10:27 am (UTC)
Ini dakuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu~~~
add daku balik yaaaaa.....
ichaaichaa on March 4th, 2010 10:53 am (UTC)
titaniummm~ hahaha
add balik kok pasti :D
緑ちゃんmiitla on March 14th, 2010 03:05 pm (UTC)
hai ichaaaa~
aku add yah.
ini mii yang di SO ^^